Cat Spring Fling Sunday Results

Junior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Jaxson MonroeBlue Bell8686172+

Tenderfoot – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Saul HildagoMaya91.594.5186+
2James CorgillJourney92.592.5185
3Carin BauerArti90.591.5182++
4Krystal BunchSunny8990.5179.5
5Debra SannwaldtSandy8990179
6Jody ElliottPrada8890178+
7Dyana GeissingerFilson87.590177.5
8Meggan DunnePago85.589.5175
9Haley AltomareJake86.584.5171
10Lisa BrandDave84.586170.5
11Jean BrandauPigpen8485169+

Tenderfoot – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Jeanette BushBig9395.5188.5++
2Linda EllisRico88.588176.5
3Connie MeredithNegro Veneziano80.584164.5

Maverick – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Tracee CasarezRubee9695191
2Lee Ann BooreScoops9493187++
3Katherine MasonDelilah9393186
4Kris RitterTango91.590.5182
5Rebecca BushDust Bunny88.592180.5

Maverick – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Brenda HicksShiloh90.591.5182
2Marilyn BlackmonRanger8990.5179.5++
3Raylene WelchBella89.590179.5

Horseman – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Mary Ann BrandonNikon9598193++
2Lynane PlumleeFritz95.595.5191+++
3Mary MarczakEllie9695191++
4Vicki Van SteynPippa89.591.5181+

Horseman – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Connie StandridgeAnnie9494.5188.5
2Vivan JohnsonTobijah93.593.5187+
3Tom BlackmonEdd9393186
4Cindy LeatherwoodBig Cat92.591.5184++
5Becky CashSkipper9192183+
6Kerri AprilPeppy88.590178.5+
7Carolyn MikeskaChance89.588177.5
8Gretchen FuchsRoone8888.5176.5+
9Christi HudspethPicasso85.587.5173+

Scout

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Teresa CorgillAbby95.595190.5

Cat Spring Fling Saturday Results

Junior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Jaxson MonroeBlue Bell94.595.5190

Tenderfoot – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Carin BauerArti94.595189.5+
2Keenia CoweyMis Te93.594187.5
3Krystal BunchSunny8992.5181.5
4James CorgillJourney9190181+
5Karla GilbertSport88.591.5180
6Debra SannwaldtSandy88.590.5179
7Haley AltomareJake8685171+
8Jean BrandauPigpen82.583.5166
9Lisa BrandDave7982.5161.5+
10Amy LehmannHooper7576.5151.5

Tenderfoot – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Teresa IngramLady9191182
2Connie MeredithNegro Veneziano87.592179.5+
3Linda EllisRico86.591177.5+
4Kathy LundbladJigger87.588.5176
5Jeanette BushBig8081.5161.5
6Bill ThurlowPanio2321.544.5

Maverick – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Katherine MasonDelilah93.595.5189
2Tracee CasarezRubee93.593.5187+
3Kris RitterTango9290182+
4Peggy BaronBlondie9089.5179.5
5Rebecca BushDust Bunny9188179+
6Lee Ann BooreScoops90.587.5178+

Maverick – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Brenda HicksShiloh9291.5183.5++
2Marcia HeraldHank8994.5183.5
3Marilyn BlackmonRanger82.585.5168+
4Terri LampSassy7877155+

Horseman – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Lynane PlumleeFritz9696192++
2Mary Ann BrandonNikon9695.5191.5+
3Mary MarczakEllie9290182++
4Vicki Van SteynPippa91.590181.5
5Joy CameronStormy79.581160.5
6Evelyn OharaCinco75.575150.5

Horseman – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Becky CashSkipper9597192+
2Connie StandridgeAnnie94.595189.5+
3Vivan JohnsonTobijah9392185++
4Cindy LeatherwoodBig Cat9090180
5Christi HudspethPicasso8887175+
6Kerri AprilPeppy85.588173.5
7Carolyn MikeskaChance8786173+
8Tom BlackmonEdd8383166+

Scout

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Teresa CorgillAbby96.596.5193

The Smiley Ride Sunday Results

Junior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Jaxson MonroeBluebell8588.5173.5+
2Remedy Running HorseShady7878.5156.5+

Tenderfoot – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Dennis EllingtonCooper85.590175.5+
2Krystal BunchSunny87.586.5174++
3Keenia CoweyMisTe8488.5172.5+
4Shirley TarrillionJunior8286168+
5James CorgillJourney83.584167.5+
6Haley AltomareJake74.573.5148+
7Rachail Running HorseDetonatorr7375148
8Sarah KightNancy74.570144.5++
9Annessa VandewalleChymero7071.5141.5+
10Tashia EllingtonMisty6462126++

Tenderfoot – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Connie MeredithNegro Veneziano82.588170.5+
2Linda EllisRico8187.5168.5+
3Marsha StilleyMilo82.583165.5+
4Deborah LoeserXena W77.588165.5

Maverick – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Katherine MasonDelilah9094.5184.5+++
2Kris RitterTango85.583.5169+++
3Kris MaleyCoulee7169140+

Maverick – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Raylene WelchChamp91.593.5185++
2Leah LynchStella8891179+
3Marilyn DardenneRanger8683.5169.5+

Horseman – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Mary Ann BrandonNikon96.597.5194++++
2Vicki Van SteynPippa89.595184.5+
3Mary MarczakEllie93.590183.5+++

Horseman – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Connie StandridgeAnnie95.597192.5+++
2Becky CashSkipper95.597192.5+
3Tom BlackmonEdd9191.5182.5++
4Vivian JohnsonTobijah8892.5180.5+

Scout

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Teresa CorgillAbby9596191+
2Tiffany JankeDally8885.5173.5++

The Smiley Ride Saturday Results

Junior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Jaxson MonroeBluebell8486.5170.5
2Remedy Running HorseShady66.567133.5+

Tenderfoot – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1James CorgillJourney8288170
2Keenia CoweyMisTe82.584.5167
3Shirley TarrillionJunior8080160+
4Dennis EllingtonCooper7981160
5Jean BrandauFire79.576155.5
6Krystal BunchSunny7974.5153.5+
7Tashia EllingtonMisty64.559123.5
8Rachail Running HorseDetonatorr55.559114.5

Tenderfoot – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Marsha StilleyMilo77.581.5159
2Linda EllisRico75.582157.5
3Deborah LoeserXena W74.578152.5
4Connie MeredithNegro Veneziano7174.5145.5

Maverick – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Katherine MasonDelilah8687.5173.5++
2Kris RitterTango76.576.5153
3Kris MaleyCoulee73.574147.5

Maverick – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Leah LynchStella84.583.5168+
2Raylene WelchChamp82.583.5166+
3Marilyn DardenneRanger63.566.5130

Horseman – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Mary Ann BrandonNikon89.589.5179+++
2Vicki Van SteynPippa8690176+
3Mary MarczakEllie8788.5175.5++

Horseman – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Connie StandridgeAnnie92.593185.5+
2Becky CashSkipper8996185+
3Tom BlackmonEdd84.586.5171+
4Vivian JohnsonTobijah82.585.5168+

Scout

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Teresa CorgillAbby87.589.5177+
2Tiffany JankeDally8282164+

Hightail It Sunday Results

Tenderfoot – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Debbie SannwaldtSandy83.585168.5+
2Keenia CoweyMisTe81.582.5164
3Kella StallerPiper8182.5163.5
4Krystal BunchSunny8279161
5Tyson StallerJosey8080.5160.5+
6Carin BauerArti80.577157.5+
7Dennis EllingtonCooper7978157
8Shelly PrinceLoki78.576154.5
9Haley AltomareJake77.574.5152+
10Lisa BrandDave7676152
11Annessa Van De WalleChymero7069.5139.5+
12Tashia EllingtonMisty67.566133.5
13Kim HudspethPepsi6566131

Tenderfoot – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Connie MeredithNegro Veneziano81.583164.5
2Sara McMillanDobie78.578156.5
3Linda EllisRico7476150
4Bill ThurlowPaonia75.574149.5+
5Deborah LoeserXena W70.574144.5
6Carolyn TurnerZane6766.5133.5

Maverick – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Katherine MasonDelilah88.587.5176+
2Gina StepchinskyJazz8482166++
3Lee Ann BooreScoobs80.579.5160
4Kris RitterTango7876.5154.5+
5Kris MaleyCoulee76.574.5151+
6April LangstonAlamo7575150

Maverick – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Raylene WelchChamp84.586170.5
2Susie JerniganHeaven84.585169.5++
3Marilyn DardenneRanger83.584.5168
4Tooter SmithFly81.578.5160+
5Peggy JohnsonKater77.577.5155+

Horseman – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Mary MarczakEllie9290.5182.5+++
2Mary Ann BrandonNikon8785.5172.5++
3Cheryl SofalyCass84.582166.5+
4Lynane PlumleeCookie82.580.5163++
5Vicki Van SteynPippa80.575155.5
6Joy CameronEden7874152

Horseman – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Kerri AprilPepper8784.5171.5+++
2Kelly BeardLittle Joe8385168+
3Connie StandridgeAnnie8284.5166.5
4Debra SalmonMy Good Knight81.578.5160+
5Jean WilsonRenegade7880.5158.5++
6Leah LynchStella79.579158.5+
7Christi HudspethPicasso79.576155.5
8Tom BlackmonEdd77.577.5155
9Carolyn MikeskaChance7678.5154.5+

Hightail It Saturday Results

Junior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Jaxson MonroeBluebell87.590177.5+

Tenderfoot – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Keenia CoweyMisTe8590175
2Sarah KightNancy8688.5174.5
3Carin BauerArti83.588.5172
4Debbie SannwaldtSandy8185.5166.5
5Kella StallerPiper8284166+
6Krystal BunchSunny80.581.5162
7Jody ElliottPrada78.583161.5++
8Haley AltomareJake80.578158.5
9Kim HudspethPepsi77.578155.5
10Shelly PrinceLoki7778.5155.5
11Jamie HumesRanger7778155
12Tyson StallerJosey77.576153.5
13Lisa BrandDave7676152
14Dennis EllingtonCooper72.573145.5+
15Tashia EllingtonMisty6869137

Tenderfoot – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Connie MeredithNegro Veneziano8087.5167.5
2Linda EllisRico78.583.5162
3Sara McMillanDobie7780157+
4Deborah LoeserXena W7780157
5Carolyn TurnerZane7577.5152.5

Maverick – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Gina StepchinskyJazz8989.5178.5++
2Lee Ann BooreScoobs8679.5165.5
3Katherine MasonDelilah8481165
4Kris RitterTango8076156
5Kris MaleyCoulee76.572148.5+

Maverick – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Raylene WelchChamp87.588175.5+
2Susie JerniganHeaven80.584.5165+
3Tooter SmithFly81.583.5165
4Marilyn DardenneRanger7978.5157.5
5Peggy JohnsonKater78.576.5155++

Horseman – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Mary Ann BrandonNikon9394187++
2Mary MarczakEllie93.589.5183++
3Vicki Van SteynPippa90.586176.5
4Lynane PlumleeCookie8887175
5Cheryl SofalyCass85.579.5165

Horseman – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Becky CashSkipper9390183+
2Connie StandridgeAnnie8788175++
3Christi HudspethPicasso8686.5172.5
4Kerri AprilPepper84.587171.5++
5Jean WilsonRenegade86.585171.5+
6Kelly BeardLittle Joe8384.5167.5+
7Carolyn MikeskaChance8278.5160.5
8Leah LynchStella7877.5155.5
9Tom BlackmonEdd79.575154.5+
10Debra SalmonMy Good Knight75.570.5146

Rocky Road Sunday Results

Junior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Jaxson MonroeBluebell90.589.5180+

Tenderfoot – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Shirley TarrillionJunior86.589175.5
2Carin BauerArti85.589.5175
3Debbie SannwaldtSandy87.587174.5
4Keenia CoweyMisTe8786.5173.5
5Megg DunnePago84.588172.5
6Dyana GeissingerFilson83.587170.5
7Megan SmartBandit8585170
8Kella StallerPiper74.580154.5
9Dennis EllingtonCooper72.578150.5
10Tyson StallerJosey72.577149.5+
11Tashia EllingtonMisty6565.5130.5

Tenderfoot – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Teresa IngramKK Lady Fantasy89.589.5179
2Carla ChandlerPaddy54.559.5114

Maverick – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Marta CovingtonCredit Card8990179
2Halle BeardJoe87.590177.5+
3Annaliese ScogginWinchester89.588177.5
4Katherine MasonDelilah89.587176.5
5Lee Ann BooreScoobs8384.5167.5+
6Kris RitterTango82.582164.5+
7Megan PerryQuiggly8178159
8Emily GehringLoki76.574.5151

Maverick – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Mary JohnsonRowdy8589.5174.5
2Kim GehringJosie84.587171.5
3Debra MoodyDallas8485.5169.5
4Susie JerniganHeaven7779156

Horseman – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Lynane PlumleeFritz91.592.5184
2Cheryl SofalyCass9090180+
3Vicki Van SteynPippa83.584167.5
4Alex McStayTartan83.579162.5+

Horseman – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Becky CashSkipper9595.5190.5++
2Connie StandridgeAnnie89.593.5183
3Vivian JohnsonTobijah8786.5173.5+
4Jean WilsonRenegade84.586170.5
5Leah LynchStella8682168+
6Cindy LeatherwoodBig Cat84.582166.5
7Annette ThurlowPaonia80.576.5157

Scout

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Tiffany JankeDally8687173
2Gretchen FuchsRoone8078.5158.5+
3Robert JerniganSadie6872140

Rocky Road Saturday Results

Junior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Jaxson MonroeBluebell8988.5177.5

Tenderfoot – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Carin BauerArti8989.5178.5+
2Keenia CoweyMisTe85.589.5175+
3Laura McLeanVanna85.585170.5
4Debbie SannwaldtSandy84.585169.5
5Megan SmartBandit84.583.5168+
6Kella StallerPiper81.585166.5+
7Krystal BunchSunny8481.5165.5+
8Dennis EllingtonCooper8182.5163.5+
9Tyson StallerJosey7880158+
10Tashia EllingtonMisty76.578.5155+

Tenderfoot – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Teresa IngramKK Lady Fantasy86.587173.5
2Denise GivensWhiskey81.585.5167
3Robin CosgroveBarron78.578.5157

Maverick – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Katherine MasonDelilah9190181
2Marta CovingtonCredit Card8990179+
3Halle BeardJoe8890178+
4Megan PerryQuiggly8790177
5Annaliese ScogginWinchester8785172
6Emily GehringLoki84.582.5167+
7Kris RitterTango7975154

Maverick – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Kim GehringJosie8986.5175.5++
2Susie JerniganHeaven8283.5165.5

Horseman – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Lee Ann BooreRC90.592182.5++
2Cheryl SofalyCass9190.5181.5++
3Alex McStayTartan88.591179.5+
4Lynane PlumleeFritz89.587176.5+
5Vicki Van SteynPippa87.588.5176+

Horseman – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Becky CashSkipper9193184+
2Vivian JohnsonTobijah89.593182.5
3Connie StandridgeAnnie89.592.5182
4Carolyn MikeskaScout87.588.5176+
5Jean WilsonRenegade86.586172.5+
6Cindy LeatherwoodBig Cat87.585172.5
7Leah LynchStella8785172
8Annette ThurlowPaonia77.573.5151+

Scout

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Tiffany JankeDally86.585171.5+
2Robert JerniganSadie77.573150.5

Wyatt Ranch Wanderer Sunday Results

Tenderfoot – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Kris RitterCreek9391.5184.5++
2Monica SpauldingRuger87.589.5177+
3Wendy HutchinsonMaggie8688174++
4Candice SmithPossum8686172+
5Megan SmartBandit84.582.5167+
6Shirley TarrillionJunior82.582.5165+
7Haley AltomareJake80.577157.5++

Maverick – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Gina StepchinskyJazz9493187+
2Kenya KrestaPetey92.591.5184+++
3AlexMcStayTartan9389.5182.5+++
4Cheryl SofalyCass92.590182.5
5Annaliese ScogginsWinchester90.587.5178++
6Katherine MasonDelilah89.588177.5+
7Hannah AdamsonJosie88.585173.5
8Marta CovingtonCredit Card8684.5170.5+
9Ruth O’GradyDave84.585169.5+

Maverick – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Connie StandridgeAnnie93.593.5187+
2Jim MillerBuddy9293.5185.5+
3Shelley HiltonCopper88.589177.5++
4Tom BlackmonEd8789176+
5Jean PoythressShock86.583.5170
6Priscilla ButcherSalem8683.5169.5+
7Bambi LangSnickers43.54386.5

Horseman – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Mary MarczakEllie9795.5192.5+++
2Vicki Van SteynPippa9594189+
3MaryAnn BrandonRemi9489.5183.5++
4Lynane PlumleeCookie9085175++

Horseman – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Jean WilsonRenegade9392185+
2Carolyn MikeskaChance86.587173.5+
3Christi HudspethPicasso8684170++

Scout

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Tiffany JankeDally9592.5187.5
2Marilyn DardenneRanger77.576.5154+
3Gretchen FuchsCupcake75.573.5149+

Wyatt Ranch Wanderer Saturday Results

Junior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Kate GarlockBrutus7372145
2Charlotte GarlockCactus69.570.5140

Tenderfoot – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Kris RitterCreek9088.5178.5+
2Monica SpauldingRuger81.579160.5++
3Wendy HutchinsonMaggie8080.5160.5+
4Candice SmithPossum7679.5155.5+
5Shirley TarrillionJunior7875153+
6Haley AltomareJake7570145++
7Megan SmartBandit7469.5143.5+
8Jennifer GarlockRomeo68.569.5138
9Julie SteeleCheyenne6059119
10Krystal BunchSunny8816

Maverick – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Cheryl SofalyCass88.588176.5++
2Gina StepchinskyJazz8886174++
3AlexMcStayDally87.585.5173+
4Annaliese ScogginsWinchester84.582.5167++
5Katherine MasonDelilah84.582166.5++
6Hannah AdamsonJosie8581.5166.5+
7Marta CovingtonCredit Card81.582.5164
8Ruth O’GradyDave75.570.5146
9Robert JerniganSadie7471.5145.5

Maverick – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Connie StandridgeAnnie9192.5183.5++
2Priscilla ButcherSalem87.584171.5+
3Susie JerniganHeaven8585170+
4Jim MillerBuddy85.580.5166+
5Shelley HiltonCopper8382165+

Horseman – Adult

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1MaryAnn BrandonRemi9595190+++
2Mary MarczakEllie9491.5185.5++++
3Lynane PlumleeCookie91.585.5177+

Horseman – Senior

PlacingRiderHorseRider ScoreHorse ScoreTotal ScorePlusses
1Jean WilsonRenegade8788.5175.5+++
2Christi HudspethPicasso88.586174.5+++
3Carolyn MikeskaChance8180.5161.5+